Who Has Registered?

As of May 9, 2017 the following have registered for reunion (117 public!).

Name Undergrad Last Name Senior House
Albright, Kimberly   Lamont House
Baine, Thayer Longfellow Gillett House
Balun, Kathleen Killian Northrop House
Bancheri, Christine   Capen House
Barclay, Kristin Heintz Emerson House
Barlow, Elizabeth   Wilson House
Batchelor, Clara Couric Wilson House
Bear, Audrey    
Begg, Susan   Emerson House
Bongiovanni, Gail   Northrop House
Boucher, Yvonne   Off Campus
Bradford, Kathryn Hastings Emerson House
Brighty, Elaine   Wilson House
Bromka, Elaine   Park House
Brown, Evelyn   Chase House
Burns, Carolyn Huff Chase House
Burton, Mary   Wilson House
Callaway, Susan   Gillett House
Cargill, Stefanie Solnick Baldwin House
Case, Ellen Maloff Hopkins House
Cherner, Jeanne Clark Gillett House
Chung, Kyung   Gillett House
Clark, Marilyn Gepp Northrop House
Curley, Kathleen Foley Lamont House
Delman, Elizabeth   Haven House
Eaton, Catherine   Northrop House
Everson, A. Kristen   Gillett House
Faldasz, Susan Olansky Baldwin House
Farrington, Deborah   Chase House
Forbes, Jane Wierdsma Gillett House
Francis, Beverly   Gillett House
Francis, Diane St. Cyr Chase House
Frank, Judith   Lamont House
Frazier, Paula LoConte Tyler House
Friedman, Beth Ann   Jordan House
Glendon, Susan Hastings Wilson House
Godshall, Sue Fawver Gillett House
Gordon, Sharon Friedman Gillett House
Gotlieb, Virginia Moorman Chase House
Griss, Susan   Lawrence House
Gross, Linda Blackburn Hopkins House
Gutchess, Susan   King House
Guthrie, Carol Jones Emerson House
Hall, Nancy Abraham Northrop House
Henry, Olivia   Talbot House
Hield, Melissa   Duckett House
Hill, Cordelia Leister Emerson House
Hluchyj, Terry   Talbot House
Hochman, Irena   Baldwin House
Homstead, Kerry Christensen Christensen Off Campus
Huff, Margaret   Wilson House
Hurley, Stephanie Hurley Wilson House
Jianakoplos, Nancy Ammon Northrop House
Johnson, Kathleen Mulhern Wilson House
Johnson, Margery   Park House
Jones, Wendy   Baldwin House
Kahn, Andrea Leberfeld Washburn House
Kanach, Nancy   Morris House
Kaplan, Marguerite Martucci Dawes House
Knight, Linda Kirch Baldwin House
Lawrence, Sally Peterson Emerson House
Lazarus, Deborah Markewich Gardiner House
LeaMond, Nancy   Baldwin House
Lebowitz, Ann   Duckett House
Lemon, Ann   Gardiner House
Lincoln, Mary   Duckett House
MacDonald, Marguerite   Park House
Mariano, Natalie   Sessions House
Marsh, Elizabeth Murkowicz Ziskind House
Marshall, Melissa   Chase House
Maurmeyer, Evelyn   Northrop House
McKenna, Nancy Fitzpatrick Emerson House
Millan, Jacqueline Anthony Lamont House
Milne, Ann   Emerson House
Miskell, Deborah   Jordan House
Moriarty, Sarah McElhone Wilder House
Moses, Jean Howard Northrop House
Mrose, Susan   Gardiner House
Muller, Mary Michael Gillett House
Nattrass, Lucy Bodine Capen House
Nipson, Maria   Emerson House
Olsen, Cande   Tyler House
Parent, Louise   Wilson House
Parker, Patricia   Cutter House
Pearson, Carol   Duckett House
Pinkham, Deborah Emerson Chase House
Playe, Ann Chipley Emerson House
Poponne, Robin Thomas Chase House
Rabe, Luisa Anselmo Gardiner House
Reid, M. Lucile   Wilson House
Remington, Nancy Roth Gillett House
Robards, Karen Puskarz Wilson House
Roberts, Catherine   Morris House
Robinson, Deborah Thomas Duckett House
Robinson, Paula Johnson Capen House
Shafran, Stephanie   Chase House
Shearer, Gail   Emerson House
Sheehy, Alice Ziesing Lamont House
Smith, Patricia Younger Tenney House
Sobiloff, Beth Taylor Tenney House
Soloyanis, Susan   Washburn House
Stage, Elizabeth   Lawrence House
Stern, Barbara Palmer Chase House
Stoe, Anne Henry Tenney House
Strauss, Harlee   Jordan House
Strong, Helen Marvel Haven House
Suchors, Cheryl   Duckett House
Taft, Janet Taft Lawrence House
Termohlen, Susan   Baldwin House
Valenti, Jean Lamb Wilson House
Vess, Claudia   Gillett House
Wees, Beth Carver Sessions House
Wolk, Deborah Gordon Scales House
Wright, Patricia Dillin Wilson House
Yates, Lauran Boakes Scales House
Zellner, Lou Turner Talbot House